Horaires

Jeudi 17 octobre 2019

17
17:30: ALICE ET LE MAIRE Lux (VF)
17:30: DOWNTON ABBEY Les Cèdres (VF)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF)
20:30: GEMINI MAN Capitole (VF)
20:30: JOKER Arlequin (VOdf)
Vendredi 18 octobre 2019

18
17:30: ALICE ET LE MAIRE Lux (VF)
17:30: DOWNTON ABBEY Les Cèdres (VF)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
18:00: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF, 3D)
20:30: GEMINI MAN Capitole (VF)
20:30: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
Samedi 19 octobre 2019

19
15:00: ABOMINABLE Arlequin (VF, 3D)
15:00: ANGRY BIRDS : COPAINS COMME COCHONS Les Cèdres (VF)
15:30: DONNE-MOI DES AILES Capitole (VF)
15:30: SHAUN LE MOUTON LE FILM : LA FERME CONTRE-ATTAQUE Lux (VF)
17:30: ALICE ET LE MAIRE Lux (VF)
17:30: RAMBO: LAST BLOOD Les Cèdres (VF)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
18:00: JOKER Arlequin (VOdf)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF, 3D)
20:30: GEMINI MAN Capitole (VF)
20:30: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
Dimanche 20 octobre 2019

20
15:00: ABOMINABLE Arlequin (VF)
15:00: ANGRY BIRDS : COPAINS COMME COCHONS Les Cèdres (VF)
15:30: DONNE-MOI DES AILES Capitole (VF)
15:30: SHAUN LE MOUTON LE FILM : LA FERME CONTRE-ATTAQUE Lux (VF)
17:30: DOWNTON ABBEY Les Cèdres (VF)
17:30: HORS NORMES Lux (VF, AP)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
18:00: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF)
20:30: GEMINI MAN Capitole (VF)
20:30: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
Lundi 21 octobre 2019

21
17:30: ALICE ET LE MAIRE Lux (VF)
17:30: DOWNTON ABBEY Les Cèdres (VF)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF, 3D)
20:30: GEMINI MAN Capitole (VF)
20:30: JOKER Arlequin (VF)
Mardi 22 octobre 2019

22
14:30: EXPLORATION DU MONDE: DANEMARK-NORMANDIE Arlequin (VF)
17:30: ALICE ET LE MAIRE Lux (VF)
17:30: DOWNTON ABBEY Les Cèdres (VF)
18:00: CHAMBRE 212 Capitole (VF)
20:00: LE MILIEU DE L'HORIZON Les Cèdres (VF)
20:00: MALÉFIQUE: LE POUVOIR DU MAL Lux (VF)
20:30: EXPLORATION DU MONDE: DANEMARK-NORMANDIE Arlequin (VF)
20:30: JOKER Capitole (VOdf)